List of two-letter genera

From Wikispecies
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This list is automatically generated from data in Wikidata and is periodically updated by Listeriabot.
Edits made within the list area will be removed on the next update!

Article Genus item
Aa Aa Q28101
As As Q22107520
Ba Ba Q20073217
Ca Ca Q16896324
Do Do Q22104854
Ea Ea Q22106901
Ge Ge Q5529416
Io Io Q5919763
Io Io Q21365384
Ix Ix Q22106968
Ja Ja Q6109507
La La Q3206289
Lo Lo Q22103097
Oa Oa Q22103936
Ua Ua Q22114120
Zu Zu Q2706894
End of auto-generated list.