List of three-letter genera

From Wikispecies
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This list is automatically generated from data in Wikidata and is periodically updated by Listeriabot.
Edits made within the list area will be removed on the next update!

Article Genus item
Age Age Q4691836
Aix Aix Q131450
Aka Aka Q20722070
Ami Ami Q2445120
Anu Anu Q16829079
Aon Aon Q4778680
Ara Ara Q213984
Are Are Q4788352
Bak Bak Q22110894
Bia Bia Q2900744
Bia Bia Q15711357
Boa Boa Q492841
Bos Bos Q237993
Car Car Q9696409
Cis Cis Q5122119
Dic Dic Q10471021
Doa Doa Q5286446
Ebo Ebo Q5331899
Ega Ega Q14941772
Eka Eka Q55838922
Ela Ela Q18094685
Eos Eos Q921151
Ero Ero Q13604588
Fiddler crab Uca Q1329937
Foa Foa Q5463787
Fringe-toed lizard Uma Q2427811
Gea Gea Q3100019
Goe Goe Q22106155
Hua Hua Q21441106
Hua Hua Q17634328
Ima Ima Q18521120
Ipa Ipa Q2327337
Ips Ips Q1575995
Isa Isa Q20679053
Iso Iso Q148320
Iva Iva Q4338415
Iza Iza Q14867569
Loa Loa Q11762295
Lon Lon Q97302484
Loy Loy Q6694404
Mea Mea Q13845959
Mus Mus Q39275
Mya Mya Q3331302
Nat Nat Q22111397
Ned Ned Q22107532
Nia Nia Q7023479
Nyx Nyx Q7071322
Odo Odo Q11846150
Oia Oia Q2069205
Ora Ora Q14932306
Osa Osa Q9053384
Pan Pan Q80174
Pao Pao Q15966878
Par Par Q18108773
Pax Pax Q3061593
pig Sus Q10798
Poa Poa Q157656
Roa Roa Q2155894
Sia Sia Q10667188
Side-blotched lizard Uta Q613830
Soa Soa Q17559636
Tia Tia Q14908052
Tor Tor Q2607656
Tya Tya Q15872036
Uda Uda Q22114151
Ufo Ufo Q18609077
Uga Uga Q14401975
Ula Ula Q7878653
Una Una Q1767335
Ute Ute Q6536056
Uxa Uxa Q21361535
Vas Vas Q7916279
Vir Vir Q10715928
Yan Yan Q18594882
Yhi Yhi Q18595073
Ytu Ytu Q6170432
Yua Yua Q9097233
Zea Zea Q542456
End of auto-generated list.