List of four-letter genera

From Wikispecies
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This list is automatically generated from data in Wikidata and is periodically updated by Listeriabot.
Edits made within the list area will be removed on the next update!

Article Genus item
Aaka Aaka Q18104635
Abas Abas Q55234105
Abax Abax Q135352
Abes Abes Q4667230
Abia Abia Q4033166
Abra Abra Q2821795
Acar Acar Q18580291
Acca Acca Q3603920
Acca Acca Q21441207
Acco Acco Q4672660
Acer Acer Q42292
Acia Acia Q4033258
Acis Acis Q61652153
Acis Acis Q2602694
Adda Adda Q22103388
Adel Adel Q22110915
Adna Adna Q25996824
Aega Aega Q10401626
Aesa Aesa Q15869297
Afer Afer Q4688843
Agra Agra Q4033577
Ahua Ahua Q2827727
Ainu Ainu Q22105058
Aira Aira Q158022
Akko Akko Q555951
Alex Alex Q4716590
Aloa Aloa Q1312508
Aloe Aloe Q127134
Amia Amia Q4064288
Ammi Ammi Q2356589
Anas Anas Q214264
Anax Anax Q633289
Ania Ania Q4764425
Anua Anua Q13621059
Aops Aops Q20672565
Aora Aora Q10414160
Aper Aper Q22105356
Apha Apha Q9624854
Apis Apis Q102857
Apus Apus Q310465
Arba Arba Q15885548
Arca Arca Q737991
Ares Ares Q22113716
Arge Arge Q609103
Aria Aria Q5703880
Arla Arla Q4792084
Arma Arma Q2861675
Arna Arna Q4794386
Aroa Aroa Q4795462
Arua Arua Q22107411
Arum Arum Q161121
Asca Asca Q4803764
Asio Asio Q648422
Aspa Aspa Q4807673
Asra Asra Q22114051
Asta Asta Q8207393
Atha Atha Q18522615
Atla Atla Q17376158
Atta Atta Q1376113
Atys Atys Q3730527
Auca Auca Q1767385
Auta Auta Q96077459
Auxa Auxa Q14843108
Avga Avga Q14509205
Awas Awas Q21194714
Axea Axea Q22110739
Axia Axia Q4830440
Axis Axis Q783065
Axos Axos Q6543964
Azya Azya Q18115002
Azyx Azyx Q4833184
Babr Babr Q4838008
Baia Baia Q26219519
Bako Bako Q96076303
Baku Baku Q18592037
Bama Bama Q14690920
Bana Bana Q15738060
Bara Bara Q13434670
Baru Baru Q1650734
Bena Bena Q2895623
Bero Bero Q10428717
Besa Besa Q48167577
Beta Beta Q3761162
Bezu Bezu Q18103035
Bius Bius Q15636006
Bixa Bixa Q149605
Biza Biza Q10430366
Boca Boca Q10431873
Bodo Bodo Q1950703
Boea Boea Q1946132
booby Sula Q612817
Brya Brya Q4979921
Bubo Bubo Q214293
Buca Buca Q18098178
Bufo Bufo Q639022
Bura Bura Q4998062
Bybe Bybe Q15871261
Caio Caio Q4035726
Cepa Cepa Q14340053
Ceto Ceto Q18598245
Ceyx Ceyx Q900889
Ciba Ciba Q25397109
Cima Cima Q5120046
Clea Clea Q5130420
Clio Clio Q5059304
Coix Coix Q1186042
Cola Cola Q5141852
Cola Cola Q114264
Copa Copa Q1885421
Cora Cora Q2629047
Cota Cota Q5790169
Coua Coua Q869407
Crax Crax Q869569
Crex Crex Q289873
Cuma Cuma Q3699376
Cura Cura Q5194594
Cyme Cyme Q5199520
Cymo Cymo Q5199743
Cyne Cyne Q8352869
Cyno Cyno Q55689925
Cypa Cypa Q1756880
Cyta Cyta Q18520947
Dais Dais Q8353440
Daku Daku Q4993751
Dama Dama Q912336
Dana Dana Q17042138
Data Data Q5227137
Dawa Dawa Q18106904
Deia Deia Q18522346
Dere Dere Q14834789
Dero Dero Q5165576
Deto Deto Q4414693
Deua Deua Q18522455
Devo Devo Q18588000
Dima Dima Q2495145
Dina Dina Q5143446
Dion Dion Q5279262
Disa Disa Q599025
Dita Dita Q18522840
Dixa Dixa Q14596042
Doru Doru Q5299025
Doto Doto Q3714494
Duma Duma Q18340651
Dura Dura Q5316105
Eala Eala Q5325445
Eana Eana Q1348380
Eboo Eboo Q52644207
Echo Echo Q2804080
Ecua Ecua Q5817422
Egea Egea Q21055564
Eira Eira Q15631638
Elga Elga Q1328700
Emex Emex Q1632348
Emus Emus Q989514
Emys Emys Q2453385
Enna Enna Q3054438
Enos Enos Q1761022
Enyo Enyo Q143968
Eois Eois Q5381751
Erga Erga Q22110017
Eria Eria Q2170639
Eris Eris Q295579
Eryx Eryx Q259945
Esme Esme Q2608455
Esox Esox Q191674
Etha Etha Q14539230
Evas Evas Q14926316
Evax Evax Q5416103
Exix Exix Q14511636
Fala Fala Q5431610
Feia Feia Q2133300
Fiha Fiha Q18596042
Flax Flax Q5458244
Flos Flos Q1767381
Foza Foza Q18588491
Frea Frea Q14832498
Fuga Fuga Q22109296
Fusi Fusi Q22109433
Gabi Gabi Q22109752
Gaea Gaea Q10287960
Gaga Gaga Q983130
Gama Gama Q14863491
Gato Gato Q25373874
Gaya Gaya Q4039302
Gaza Gaza Q3229367
Gelo Gelo Q18594289
Geum Geum Q156771
Gila Gila Q2708321
Glia Glia Q10290085
Glis Glis Q15102590
Gogo Gogo Q2567967
Goja Goja Q22106173
Goya Goya Q5590159
Grus Grus Q47549
Gulo Gulo Q16894566
Gyge Gyge Q4420199
Gyna Gyna Q10511652
Gyps Gyps Q126630
Haba Haba Q27555242
Hada Hada Q5637551
Hala Hala Q5404631
Hana Hana Q61652479
Hara Hara Q10517951
Hase Hase Q93323310
Haya Haya Q15946232
Hebe Hebe Q311749
Heia Heia Q18103802
Heza Heza Q10523815
Hime Hime Q5765205
Hoho Hoho Q18092157
Homo Homo Q171283
Hong Hong Q16963674
Hoya Hoya Q157749
Huia Huia Q1931851
Huka Huka Q542904
Hura Hura Q3236809
Huso Huso Q669842
Hyas Hyas Q1304120
Hyla Hyla Q826861
Iago Iago Q621171
Iais Iais Q10533272
Iare Iare Q14512504
Ibla Ibla Q15896258
Icta Icta Q5986761
Icus Icus Q50696296
Idea Idea Q2511255
Idia Idia Q1368581
Ikea Ikea Q18587732
Ilex Ilex Q117085
Illa Illa Q18522973
Imma Imma Q6004251
Inca Inca Q14945671
Inga Inga Q290354
Inga Inga Q20707658
Inpa Inpa Q6036734
Inti Inti Q3153643
Inti Inti Q13362809
Iole Iole Q610468
Ioma Ioma Q96084386
Ione Ione Q4414480
Ipoa Ipoa Q23760531
Ippa Ippa Q6065333
Iris Iris Q156901
Iris Iris Q2260419
Iron Iron Q22111783
Isca Isca Q13733674
Isia Isia Q6080789
Isia Isia Q6080777
Isis Isis Q5131236
Isma Isma Q1763389
Itea Itea Q150306
Itoa Itoa Q2029578
Iton Iton Q3155977
Ixia Ixia Q134748
Ixos Ixos Q1061823
Jana Jana Q14847269
Jera Jera Q1765622
Jola Jola Q17480755
Josa Josa Q3183973
Jynx Jynx Q31818
Kali Kali Q292351
Kali Kali Q10542603
Kara Kara Q6367479
Kata Kata Q10544277
Kewa Kewa Q23954775
Kima Kima Q1733552
Kiwa Kiwa Q821026
Kume Kume Q22110154
Kyra Kyra Q21363824
Lama Lama Q753853
Lana Lana Q22983587
Lanx Lanx Q3696566
Leea Leea Q2669468
Leia Leia Q14708869
Lema Lema Q1764063
Lens Lens Q148983
Leto Leto Q16087205
Leva Leva Q10560627
Levu Levu Q10560717
Liga Liga Q50701414
Lima Lima Q127940
Lips Lips Q18107722
Lita Lita Q22102518
Liua Liua Q2627236
Lius Lius Q6654088
Liza Liza Q310451
Loxa Loxa Q3264405
Luca Luca Q16934530
Luma Luma Q6702994
Luma Luma Q2623321
Luta Luta Q22104961
Lyde Lyde Q96079645
Lynx Lynx Q677014
Lype Lype Q10571605
Mada Mada Q22106707
Mago Mago Q247630
Maja Maja Q2224398
Mala Mala Q21439448
Malo Malo Q3916769
Mama Mama Q18104195
Maro Maro Q1906004
Mata Mata Q55261804
Maya Maya Q52060792
Mena Mena Q5294778
Mene Mene Q325846
Meru Meru Q928744
Meta Meta Q140566
Meum Meum Q6012143
Meza Meza Q6826593
Mico Mico Q1340206
Mida Mida Q9032558
Mila Mila Q6850345
Mini Mini Q62607109
Mino Mino Q578776
Mitu Mitu Q2663394
Mnia Mnia Q56159671
Moca Moca Q10794292
Moho Moho Q1786903
Mola Mola Q1178471
Molo Molo Q3352907
Moma Moma Q1817362
Mops Mops Q287351
Mora Mora Q14644096
Mora Mora Q1461699
Mosu Mosu Q15109558
Mota Mota Q6917094
Muda Muda Q26754383
Muna Muna Q10333144
Musa Musa Q8666090
Myas Myas Q6946797
Myla Myla Q66763580
Myro Myro Q3331606
Myza Myza Q1039097
Naja Naja Q220475
Nama Nama Q3335408
Nama Nama Q21440342
Nasa Nasa Q309751
Naso Naso Q1515467
Nata Nata Q22107138
Neea Neea Q6986457
Neis Neis Q496340
Neja Neja Q6039542
Nelo Nelo Q10797486
Neon Neon Q567429
Nepa Nepa Q6994314
Nesa Nesa Q6997092
Neso Neso Q14943447
Neta Neta Q17379805
Nica Nica Q13846230
Niso Niso Q3141739
Nixe Nixe Q7041962
Noia Noia Q14647208
Nola Nola Q7048131
Nops Nops Q2199283
Nosa Nosa Q10603150
Ocys Ocys Q7077177
Odax Odax Q3759451
Okia Okia Q42662840
Olax Olax Q2234904
Olea Olea Q296910
Olin Olin Q17126793
Oman Oman Q13918545
Omia Omia Q10802555
Omma Omma Q7090278
Omox Omox Q2318189
Omus Omus Q10802907
Onya Onya Q22112731
Ooia Ooia Q11798410
Opas Opas Q3353057
Opua Opua Q12955970
Oreo Oreo Q2605923
Oria Oria Q7102206
Orsa Orsa Q7104118
Orus Orus Q22112883
oryx Oryx Q658179
Otho Otho Q18113657
Otus Otus Q832329
Otys Otys Q21366205
Ovia Ovia Q30595525
Ovis Ovis Q22724
Owra Owra Q95506761
Oxus Oxus Q10613724
Patu Patu Q3370174
Pavo Pavo Q3917160
Peba Peba Q7158495
Pele Pele Q22114308
Pena Pena Q22108769
Pera Pera Q7166854
Pero Pero Q7169417
Phos Phos Q7187403
Pica Pica Q271634
Pida Pida Q7191259
Pila Pila Q657252
Pion Pion Q14522040
Pipa Pipa Q2351631
Plea Plea Q18510862
Poga Poga Q9061310
Popa Popa Q10637486
Pous Pous Q18107848
Pria Pria Q15635983
Psix Psix Q21366211
Ptox Ptox Q284709
Puan Puan Q15109447
Pudú Pudu Q848656
Puer Puer Q10646444
Puma Puma Q270748
Pupa Pupa Q3734751
Pusa Pusa Q310863
Puto Puto Q19686517
Puya Puya Q133814
Pyla Pyla Q14867232
Raja Raja Q1834465
Rama Rama Q18609644
Rana Rana Q72738
Rena Rena Q2631804
Rexa Rexa Q10651596
Rhea Rhea Q19171
Rhus Rhus Q157649
Rita Rita Q7336463
Riwo Riwo Q18595625
Rixa Rixa Q18595616
Rosa Rosa Q34687
Roya Roya Q19628599
Rusa Rusa Q754038
Saba Saba Q5839406
Saga Saga Q2908536
Sais Sais Q3464644
Sany Sany Q28522640
Sasa Sasa Q2322484
Scea Scea Q7430657
Seba Seba Q10664960
Seco Seco Q1759658
Semo Semo Q18101843
Sena Sena Q3478486
Sewa Sewa Q7458128
Sida Sida Q311463
Silo Silo Q10667837
Sium Sium Q943721
Soda Soda Q31444178
Sora Sora Q96083899
Spea Spea Q2216967
Spio Spio Q10675973
Styx Styx Q1763939
Sura Sura Q2344251
Suta Suta Q195372
Swan Swan Q55829744
Syma Syma Q683652
Tama Tama Q18093724
Tamu Tamu Q18591864
Tana Tana Q17389366
Tara Tara Q21399947
Tasa Tasa Q1134626
Teyl Teyl Q2713030
Thes Thes Q7783316
This This Q18112307
Thoe Thoe Q18092124
Thor Thor Q3525794
Tima Tima Q4009845
Tina Tina Q3369339
Tina Tina Q7807857
Toca Toca Q3530196
Togo Togo Q93266144
Toka Toka Q18105175
Tole Tole Q2447050
Toya Toya Q17379333
Trox Trox Q7846696
Tuba Tuba Q18583508
Tuta Tuta Q7856889
Tyto Tyto Q375716
Tyxs Tyxs Q56192735
Uaru Uaru Q134059
Ubis Ubis Q18103489
Ucai Ucai Q15872104
Udea Udea Q141121
Ugni Ugni Q138975
Ugoa Ugoa Q18099190
Ujna Ujna Q10708630
Ulex Ulex Q393278
Ulua Ulua Q748164
Ulva Ulva Q1109330
Umma Umma Q2720093
Unas Unas Q22114357
Unca Unca Q29555378
Unio Unio Q1434357
Upis Upis Q15636035
Uria Uria Q838599
Usia Usia Q14678480
Usta Usta Q73401
Utah Utah Q22111365
Utra Utra Q15872545
Uvik Uvik Q18093782
Uzka Uzka Q14512173
Uzza Uzza Q79858036
Vaga Vaga Q13846381
Vata Vata Q7917085
Vaxi Vaxi Q7917545
Vela Vela Q18595900
Vema Vema Q7919465
Vini Vini Q508748
Wahn Wahn Q15872321
Weda Weda Q10719496
Weta Weta Q599163
Wobo Wobo Q23759896
Wuda Wuda Q14531262
Xena Xena Q8043449
Xoes Xoes Q15872488
Xyts Xyts Q56345436
Yala Yala Q8047284
Yara Yara Q5224804
Yoda Yoda Q8054264
Yola Yola Q2422372
Yoma Yoma Q2711070
Zale Zale Q974520
Zama Zama Q22113159
Zebe Zebe Q17379500
Zela Zela Q8068687
Zele Zele Q14510258
Zema Zema Q16532067
Zera Zera Q1761087
Zeus Zeus Q22113323
Zeus Zeus Q1960850
Zira Zira Q11929073
Zita Zita Q4294391
Zola Zola Q8073535
Zoma Zoma Q2947945
Zora Zora Q3576078
End of auto-generated list.